Meet the Best Student First Term 2019/2020 Session

Rebecca Schubring

Name: ANDREW HANIEL

Class: PRENURSERY1
Arm: PRENURSERY1 GLAMOUR
Position: 1st of 1
Score: 770 / 800
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ISAIAH ARUESIRI

Class: PRENURSERY1
Arm: PRENURSERY1 GALLANT
Position: 2nd of 1
Score: 770 / 800
Rebecca Schubring

Name: EKOKEYA-JESUOVIE GABRIELLE

Class: PRENURSERY1
Arm: PRENURSERY1 GALLANT
Position: 3rd of 1
Score: 770 / 800
Rebecca Schubring

Name: FADIPE RAPHAEL

Class: PRENURSERY2
Arm: PRENURSERY2 GALLANT
Position: 1st of 73
Score: 793 / 900
Rebecca Schubring

Name: DIATA IRUABOGHENE

Class: PRENURSERY2
Arm: PRENURSERY2 GENIUS
Position: 2nd of 73
Score: 775 / 800
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OROBOSA UJIRO OREZIME

Class: PRENURSERY2
Arm: PRENURSERY2 GENIUS
Position: 3rd of 73
Score: 771 / 800
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ARUNA MEMUNAT

Class: NURSERY1
Arm: NURSERY1 GENIUS
Position: 1st of 71
Score: 1032 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ISAIAH OGHENETEJIRI

Class: NURSERY1
Arm: NURSERY1 GLAMOUR
Position: 2nd of 71
Score: 1032 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: FAVOUR-EKOH TEHILAH

Class: NURSERY1
Arm: NURSERY1 GLAMOUR
Position: 3rd of 71
Score: 1030 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: AJIRI OGHENERUKEVWE

Class: NURSERY2
Arm: NURSERY2 GALLANT
Position: 1st of 66
Score: 1256 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: AVWEROTE JEPHTHA

Class: NURSERY2
Arm: NURSERY2 GENIUS
Position: 2nd of 66
Score: 1254 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ANDAYE PERE-ERE

Class: NURSERY2
Arm: NURSERY2 GLAMOUR
Position: 3rd of 66
Score: 1251 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OKODASO OGHENEKPAROBO

Class: BASIC1
Arm: BASIC1 CHAMPION
Position: 1st of 76
Score: 1129 / 1200
Rebecca Schubring

Name: IGHOYIVWI JOEL

Class: BASIC1
Arm: BASIC1 CHAMPION
Position: 2nd of 76
Score: 1112 / 1200
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OKUGBENI BRYAN

Class: BASIC1
Arm: BASIC1 CHAMPION
Position: 3rd of 76
Score: 1112 / 1200
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OGBON OGHENERURO

Class: BASIC2
Arm: BASIC2 CHAMPION
Position: 1st of 77
Score: 1265 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: FULUDU DENYEFA

Class: BASIC2
Arm: BASIC2 CHAMPION
Position: 2nd of 77
Score: 1195 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: IFE GODSANNOINTED

Class: BASIC2
Arm: BASIC2 CHAMPION
Position: 3rd of 77
Score: 1181 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ORIFE SAMUEL

Class: BASIC3
Arm: BASIC3 champion
Position: 1st of 59
Score: 1195 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: UKPEVO MIRACLE

Class: BASIC3
Arm: BASIC3 champion
Position: 2nd of 59
Score: 1084 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: WEST-EMOJORO IMMACULATE

Class: BASIC3
Arm: BASIC3 champion
Position: 3rd of 59
Score: 1081 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: FULUDU JOACHIM

Class: BASIC4
Arm: BASIC4 CHAMPION
Position: 1st of 63
Score: 1245 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: BAMIDELE MORIFEOLUWA

Class: BASIC4
Arm: BASIC4 CHAMPION
Position: 2nd of 63
Score: 1216 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OLISEH PRAISE

Class: BASIC4
Arm: BASIC4 CHAMPION
Position: 3rd of 63
Score: 1198 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ABRAKA OGHENERUONA

Class: BASIC5
Arm: basic5 champion
Position: 1st of 127
Score: 879 / 1000
Rebecca Schubring

Name: EKAKITIE FAITHFUL

Class: BASIC5
Arm: basic5 champion
Position: 2nd of 127
Score: 874 / 1000
Rebecca Schubring

Name: MICHAEL HARRY

Class: BASIC5
Arm: BASIC5 CHAMPION
Position: 3rd of 127
Score: 858 / 1000
Rebecca Schubring

Name: BATEREN ENOCH

Class: JSS1
Arm: JSS1 SHARP
Position: 1st of 106
Score: 1010 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: UGONO BIBIANA

Class: JSS1
Arm: JSS1 SHINE
Position: 2nd of 106
Score: 997 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: ARIAYE GODGIFT

Class: JSS1
Arm: JSS1 STAR
Position: 3rd of 106
Score: 981 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: EZEWU VICTORY

Class: JSS2
Arm: JSS2 SHARP
Position: 1st of 1
Score: 967 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: WANOGHO PRAISE

Class: JSS2
Arm: JSS2 SHINE
Position: 2nd of 1
Score: 953 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OWEGBE MITARO

Class: JSS2
Arm: JSS2 SHINE
Position: 3rd of 1
Score: 944 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: EGUVBE EWOMAZINO

Class: JSS3
Arm: JSS3 SHARP
Position: 1st of 95
Score: 1041 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: IMONIRIOMA HONOUR

Class: JSS3
Arm: JSS3 SPARK
Position: 2nd of 95
Score: 1036 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OKORODUDU OGHENERUEMU

Class: JSS3
Arm: JSS3 STAR
Position: 3rd of 95
Score: 1023 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OKOJIE ISEDOA

Class: SSS1
Arm: SSS1 BLUE
Position: 1st of 107
Score: 1238 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: IZOBO EJOVWOKEOGHENE

Class: SSS1
Arm: SSS1 PINK
Position: 2nd of 107
Score: 1203 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OMOBOH BLESSING

Class: SSS1
Arm: SSS1 BLUE
Position: 3rd of 107
Score: 1175 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: OVWODORUME EDAFE

Class: SSS2
Arm: SSS2 BLUE
Position: 1st of 119
Score: 1108 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: IDEMUDIA FAVOUR

Class: SSS2
Arm: SSS2 BLUE
Position: 2nd of 119
Score: 1012 / 1300
Rebecca Schubring

Name: NWAISE GOODNESS

Class: SSS2
Arm: SSS2 RED
Position: 3rd of 119
Score: 1004 / 1400
Rebecca Schubring

Name: SOLOMON EDERI

Class: SSS3
Arm: SSS3 GREEN
Position: 1st of 128
Score: 753 / 1000
Rebecca Schubring

Name: BINGILA EBIKESEYE

Class: SSS3
Arm: SSS3 BLUE
Position: 2nd of 128
Score: 720 / 1100
Rebecca Schubring

Name: PANAMA OGHENERO

Class: SSS3
Arm: SSS3 GREEN
Position: 3rd of 128
Score: 712 / 1100